We are pleased to welcome you back into our home, our Lexus showroom. We are open with adjusted showroom and service hours..

Our Service Center will also accept guests with service booking appointment only. To book a service you, may call our hotline number +632 8856-5252 or our mobile numbers +63 917-841-7511 for Globe and +63 918-979-9807 for Smart.

For your peace of mind, we are introducing an alternative sales process, which will allow you to complete the guest & purchase journey virtually. Please visit our Lexus Remote page for more details.

For the safety and security of our guests and team members, we will be conducting ample disinfection measures inside our facility and our showroom vehicles. Necessary safety measures will also be in place to make our facility and workplace safe for you and our associates.

Thank you for putting your trust in Lexus, and for your continued support.

Learn more about what else we are doing, who you can contact, and answers to frequently asked questions at our COVID-19 Updates page.

DATA PRIVACY POLICY

Lexus Manila, Inc. (LMI) values the personal information of its clients and is committed to ensure the confidentiality of your personal data under Republic Act No. 10173 or the “Data Privacy Act of 2012”. In compliance with the requirements of the Data Privacy Act and its implementing rules and regulations, we hereby inform you of how we will handle and protect the personal data that you have provided in the course of your transaction/s with LMI or its accredited service centers. These personal data, which include both your personal and sensitive personal information, may be processed, stored, updated, disclosed, or shared by LMI or its accredited service centers to Toyota Motor Philippines Corporation (TMP), the exclusive Lexus distributor in the Philippines, LMI’s subsidiaries, affiliates, agents, representatives or third party service providers, either of LMI or its accredited service centers pursuant to the relevant data sharing agreement between LMI and TMP, its subsidiaries, affiliates, agents, representatives or third party service providers, for any of the following purposes: (i) implement transactions which you request, allow or authorize, (ii) offer and provide new or related products, marketing & promotional activities, special campaigns and services of LMI, its accredited service centers or third parties, (iii) conduct client satisfaction survey, (iv) understand our clients better and (v) to comply with LMI and its internal policies and reporting obligations to governmental authorities under applicable laws.

By patronizing Lexus products and services, you hereby grant your express and continuing consent to allow the aforementioned groups to process your personal information and use it as may deem necessary.

Should you wish to access, update, or correct any personal data, or withdraw or withhold your consent to the use of any of your personal data for any of the purposes mentioned above, please directly communicate with customer.assistance@lexus.com.ph of the Client Services of Lexus Manila.